Managed Switch TP-Link

Managed Switch TP-Link


Show:
Urutkan berdasarkan:

Easy Smart Switch TL-SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Dekstop

16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 portsProvides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN featu..

Rp. 1,600,000

Easy Smart Switch TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Dekstop

24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 portsProvides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN featu..

Rp. 1,670,000

Easy Smart Switch TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Dekstop

5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 portsProvides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN featuresInn..

Rp. 400,000

Easy Smart Switch TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Dekstop

8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 portsProvides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN featuresInn..

Rp. 510,000

Managed Switch L2 TL-SG3210 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Au..

Rp. 1,950,000

Managed Switch L2 TL-SG3216 16-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Au..

Rp. 2,450,000

Managed Switch L2 TL-SG3424 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Auth..

Rp. 3,180,000

Managed Switch L2 TL-SL3428 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Auth..

Rp. 2,530,000

Managed Switch L2 TL-SL3452 48-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Auth..

Rp. 3,498,000

Media Converter MC100CM Multi-Mode SC Fiber

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standardsLink Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault min..

Rp. 410,000

Media Converter MC110CS Single-Mode SC Fiber

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault mi..

Rp. 425,000

Media Converter MC111CS Single-Mode SC Fiber

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standardsLink Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault min..

Rp. 520,000

Media Converter MC112CS Single-Mode SC Fiber

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault mi..

Rp. 490,000

Media Converter MC200CM Multi-Mode SC Fiber

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standardsLink Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault min..

Rp. 600,000

Media Converter MC210CS Single-Mode SC Fiber

Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3zProvides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode..

Rp. 660,000

Media Converter MC220L SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC

Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3zFX port supports hot-swappableExtends fiber distance up to..

Rp. 330,000

MiniGBIC SFP+/SFP Module/Cable TL-SM311LM Multi-Mode

Multi-mode MiniGBIC moduleApplied to T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG..

Rp. 370,000

MiniGBIC SFP+/SFP Module/Cable TL-SM311LS Single-Mode

Single-mode MiniGBIC moduleApplied to T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210..

Rp. 415,000

Smart Switch TL-SG2008 8-Port Pure Gigabit Dekstop

Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferringIntegrated security..

Rp. 955,000

Smart Switch TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots

Features 8 PoE ports, with total PoE power budget of 53W and useful PoE power management featuresGig..

Rp. 2,610,000

Smart Switch TL-SG2216 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots

Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferringIntegrated security..

Rp. 1,750,000

Smart Switch TL-SG2424P 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots

Supports 24 802.3at/af-compliant POE+ ports with a total power supply of 180WIntegrated security str..

Rp. 5,950,000

Smart Switch TL-SL2210 8-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

8 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports, 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port,         1 Gigabit SFP Slot..

Rp. 1,040,000

Smart Switch TL-SL2218 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

16 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo Gigabit SFP SlotsIntegrated secur..

Rp. 1,360,000

Smart Switch TL-SL2428 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

24 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports, 4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo Gigabit SFP SlotsIntegrated secur..

Rp. 1,780,000

Smart Switch TL-SL2452 48-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

48 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP SlotsIntegrated security st..

Rp. 2,860,000

Transceiver SFP+/SFP Module/Cable TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

Single-mode SFP+ LC TransceiverHot-Pluggable with maximum flexibilityCompatible with multiple TP-LIN..

Rp. 4,110,000

Transceiver SFP+/SFP Module/Cable TXM431-SR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

Multi-mode SFP+ LC TransceiverHot-Pluggable with maximum flexibilityCompatible with multiple TP-LINK..

Rp. 1,700,000