Switch Linksys

Switch Linksys


Show:
Urutkan berdasarkan:

Gigabit High Power PoE Injector LACPI30-AP

Gigabit High Power PoE Injector. Reduces the wiring cost of AC power by using standard Cat5 cable to..

Rp. 1,086,800

Linksys unmanaged Switch 24 Port Gigabit LGS124-AP

24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch. Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps; 24 Gigabit Ethernet auto-s..

Rp. 3,157,000

Managed Switch 24 Port LGS528-AP

Managed Switch 24-port + 4 combo. High Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration;Network secur..

Rp. 7,239,000

Managed Switch 24 Port PoE LGS528P-AP

Managed Switch PoE+ 24-port + 4 combo. High Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration;Network ..

Rp. 10,890,000

Managed Switch 48 Port LGS552-AP

Managed Switch 48-port +2 combo + 2 SFP 10G.High Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration;Net..

Rp. 16,200,000

Managed Switch 48 Port PoE LGS552P-AP

Managed Switch PoE+ 48-port +2 combo + 2 SFP 10G.High Performance and Reliability; Easy configuratio..

Rp. 21,000,000

Smart Switch 16 Port Gigabit LGS318-AP

18-Port Smart Gigabit Switch. Proven Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration and management;..

Rp. 3,388,000

Smart Switch 16 Port PoE+ LGS318P-AP

Smart Switch PoE 16-port + 2 combo. Proven Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration and manag..

Rp. 7,100,000

Smart Switch 24 Port Gigabit LGS326-AP

26-Port Smart Gigabit Switch. Proven Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration and management;..

Rp. 4,310,000

Smart Switch 8 Port Gigabit LGS308-AP

8-Port Smart Gigabit Switch. Proven Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration and management; ..

Rp. 1,463,000

Smart Switch 8 Port PoE LGS308P-AP

8-Port Smart Gigabit PoE+ Switch. Proven Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration and managem..

Rp. 3,949,000

Smart Switches 24 Port PoE LGS326P-AP

Smart Switch PoE 24-port + 2 combo.Proven Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration and manage..

Rp. 9,300,000

Transceiver 1000Base-LX SFP, LACGLX

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver; 1Gbps, up to 10KM, for SMF optical fiber..

Rp. 2,618,000

Transceiver 1000Base-SX SFP, LACGSX

1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver; 1Gbps, up to 500M, for MMF optical fiber..

Rp. 1,573,000

Transceiver 10GBase-SR SFP+, LACXGSR

10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver; 10Gbps, up to 300M, for MMF optical fiber..

Rp. 7,942,000

Unmanaged Switch 16 Port LGS116-AP

16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch. Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps; 16 Gigabit Ethernet auto-s..

Rp. 1,881,000

Unmanaged Switch 16 Port PoE LGS116P-AP

16-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE Switch. Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps; 16 Gigabit Ethernet auto..

Rp. 4,488,000

Unmanaged Switch 24 Port PoE LGS124P-AP

24-Port Gigabit PoE Switch. Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps; 16 Gigabit Ethernet auto-sensing..

Rp. 6,300,000

Unmanaged Switch 5-Port LGS105-AP

5-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch. Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps; 5 Gigabit Ethernet auto-sensi..

Rp. 627,000

Unmanaged Switch 8 Port LGS108-AP

8-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch. Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps; 8 Gigabit Ethernet auto-sensi..

Rp. 793,100

Unmanaged Switch 8 Port PoE LGS108P-AP

8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE Switch. Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps; 8 Gigabit Ethernet auto-s..

Rp. 2,431,000