Promo

Managed Switch TP-Link

Managed Switch TP-Link

Grid View:
2-3 Days

Easy Smart Switch TL-SG1016D(UN) 16-Port Gigabit Dekstop

(0)
Rp770,000

16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 portsProvides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN featuresInnovative energy-efficient technology reduces power output by up to 18%Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity Web-based user interface and management utility simplify configuration..

2-3 Days

Easy Smart Switch TL-SG1024D(UN) 24-Port Gigabit Dekstop

(0)
Rp960,000

24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 portsProvides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN featuresInnovative energy-efficient technology reduces power output by up to 18%Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity Web-based user interface and management utility simplify configuration..

2-3 Days

Easy Smart Switch TL-SG105(UN) 5-Port Gigabit Dekstop

(0)
Rp250,000

5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 portsProvides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN featuresInnovative energy-efficient technology reduces power output by up to 57%Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivitySimple configuration by web-based user interface1 and management utility..

2-3 Days

Easy Smart Switch TL-SG108E(UN) 8-Port Gigabit Dekstop

(0)
Rp490,000

8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 portsProvides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN featuresInnovative energy-efficient technology reduces power output by up to 58%Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivityWeb-based user interface1 and management utility simplify configuration..

2-3 Days

Managed Switch L2 TL-SG3210 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots

(0)
Rp1,950,000

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategiesL2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applicationWEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features..

2-3 Days

Managed Switch L2 TL-SG3216(UN) 16-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots

(0)
Rp2,450,000

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategiesL2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applicationWEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features..

2-3 Days

Managed Switch L2 TL-SG3424 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots

(0)
Rp3,180,000

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategiesL2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applicationIPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discoveryWEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abun..

2-3 Days

Managed Switch L2 TL-SL3428 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit

(0)
Rp2,530,000

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategiesL2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applicationWEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features..

2-3 Days

Managed Switch L2 TL-SL3452(UN) 48-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit

(0)
Rp5,100,000

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategiesL2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applicationWEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features..

2-3 Days

Media Converter MC100CM Multi-Mode SC Fiber

(0)
Rp345,000

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standardsLink Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timelyProvides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX portExtends fiber distance up to 2km..

2-3 Days

Media Converter MC110CS Single-Mode SC Fiber

(0)
Rp345,000

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timelyProvides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port.Extends fiber distance up to 20km..

2-3 Days

Media Converter MC111CS Single-Mode SC Fiber

(0)
Rp435,000

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standardsLink Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timelyAdopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber..

2-3 Days

Media Converter MC112CS Single-Mode SC Fiber

(0)
Rp410,000

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timelyAdopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber..

2-3 Days

Media Converter MC200CM Multi-Mode SC Fiber

(0)
Rp500,000

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standardsLink Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timelyAdopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber..

2-3 Days

Media Converter MC210CS Single-Mode SC Fiber

(0)
Rp550,000

Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3zProvides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX portExtends fiber distance up to 15km..

Showing 1 to 15 of 28 (2 Pages)