Promo

Module Cisco

Module Cisco

Grid View:
2-3 Days

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Network Module

(0)
Rp23,750,000

Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module (4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network modules)..

2-3 Days

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= Network Module

(0)
Rp5,350,000

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module..

2-3 Days

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Module SFP

(0)
Rp9,800,000

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard. Operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers Supports digital optical monitoring (DOM) capability..

2-3 Days

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Module SFP

(0)
Rp4,950,000

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Dual LC Connectors ● Extended temperature range (EXT): -5°C to 85°C (23 to 185°F) The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard. operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data In..

2-3 Days

Cisco GLC-TE= Module SFP

(0)
Rp3,800,000

1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 connector ● Commercial temperature range (COM): 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted-pair copper cabling of link lengths up to 100 m (328 ft).  Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support 10/100/1000 autonegotiation and Auto MDI/..

Showing 1 to 5 of 5 (1 Pages)