Cisco

Cable Console RJ45 to Serial

Cable Console RJ45 to Serial

Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F..

Rp 1,250,000.00

Cable Console USB

Cable Console USB

Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B..

Rp 1,250,000.00

Cable Smart Serial V35 Female

Cable Smart Serial V35 Female

V.35 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet..

Rp 1,200,000.00

Cable Smart Serial V35 Male

Cable Smart Serial V35 Male

V.35 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet..

Rp 1,200,000.00

Cisco Aironet AIR-AP1815I-F-K9

Cisco Aironet AIR-AP1815I-F-K9

802.11a/b/g/n/acW2Dual (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz)2x2:2 MU/SU-MIMOInternal Antenna..

Rp 4,987,000.00

Cisco Aironet AIR-AP1832I-F-K9

Cisco Aironet AIR-AP1832I-F-K9

802.11ac Wave 2; 3x3:2SS; Int Ant; F Reg Domain..

Rp 6,896,000.00

Cisco Aironet AIR-AP2802I-F-K9

Cisco Aironet AIR-AP2802I-F-K9

802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 4x4:3; Int Ant; 2xGbE F..

Rp 13,596,000.00

Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES

Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES

ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES..

Rp 10,350,000.00

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Network Module

Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module (4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network mo..

Rp 23,750,000.00

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= Network Module

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module..

Rp 5,350,000.00

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base,WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base,WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base,WS-C2960X-24PS-L WS-C2960X-..

Rp 25,280,000.00

Cisco Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base,WS-C2960C-8TC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base,WS-C2960C-8TC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base,WS-C2960C-8TC-L WS-C2960C-8T..

Rp 7,667,000.00

Cisco Catalyst 2960L 48 port GE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LL, Asia Pac,WS-C2960L-48PS-AP

Cisco Catalyst 2960L 48 port GE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LL, Asia Pac,WS-C2960L-48PS-AP

Cisco Catalyst 2960L 48 port GE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LL, Asia Pac,WS-C2960L-48PS-AP WS-..

Rp 31,141,000.00

Cisco Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac,WS-C2960L-48TS-AP

Cisco Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac,WS-C2960L-48TS-AP

Cisco Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac,WS-C2960L-48TS-AP WS-C..

Rp 18,084,000.00

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Module SFP

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Module SFP

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, comp..

Rp 9,800,000.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 77 (6 Pages)
close
Banner iklan disini