Media Converter MC111CS Single-Mode SC Fiber

Media Converter MC111CS Single-Mode SC Fiber

Rp435,000
Product Code: Media Converter
Availability: 2-3 Days
Viewed 2958 times

Item specifics

  • Wireless IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
  • Merk TP-Link
  • Model Media Converter
  • Dimension 3.7 x 2.9 x 1.1 in. (94.5 x 73.0 x 27.0 mm) (WxDxH)
  • Ports 1 100M SC/UPC port, 1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)

Product Description

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

When you order from multipro.id, you will receive a confirmation email. Once your order is shipped, you will be emailed the tracking information for your order's shipment. You can choose your preferred shipping method on the Order Information page during the checkout process.

The total time it takes to receive your order is shown below:

The total delivery time is calculated from the time your order is placed until the time it is delivered to you. Total delivery time is broken down into processing time and shipping time.

Processing time: The time it takes to prepare your item(s) to ship from our warehouse. This includes preparing your items, performing quality checks, and packing for shipment.

Shipping time: The time for your item(s) to tarvel from our warehouse to your destination.

Shipping from your local warehouse is significantly faster. Some charges may apply.

In addition, the transit time depends on where you're located and where your package comes from. If you want to know more information, please contact the customer service. We will settle your problem as soon as possible. Enjoy shopping!