Accessories

Accessories


Refine Search

Cable Console RJ45 to Serial

Cable Console RJ45 to Serial

Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F..

Rp 1,250,000.00

Cable Console USB

Cable Console USB

Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B..

Rp 1,250,000.00

Cable Smart Serial V35 Female

Cable Smart Serial V35 Female

V.35 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet..

Rp 1,200,000.00

Cable Smart Serial V35 Male

Cable Smart Serial V35 Male

V.35 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet..

Rp 1,200,000.00

Cable UTP Cat 5e AMP, CMR rated , 1000 ft/reel, Riser 350Mhz

Cable UTP Cat 5e AMP, CMR rated , 1000 ft/reel, Riser 350Mhz

Cat 5e CMR rated , 1000 ft/reel, Riser 350Mhz..

Rp 1,355,000.00

D-Link 10-GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable for all D-Link 10GbE switches, DEM-CB300S

D-Link 10-GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable for all D-Link 10GbE switches, DEM-CB300S

D-Link 10-GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable for all D-Link 10GbE switches, DEM-CB300SDescription:The 1..

Rp 1,426,000.00

D-Link 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Cable for all D-Link 10GbE switches, DEM-CB700S

D-Link 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Cable for all D-Link 10GbE switches, DEM-CB700S

D-Link 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Cable for all D-Link 10GbE Description:The 10G Passive SFP+..

Rp 2,500,000.00

D-Link 100cm Infiniband Cable with screw connectors (For use on DGS-3120 series physical stacking), DEM-CB100

D-Link 100cm Infiniband Cable with screw connectors (For use on DGS-3120 series physical stacking), DEM-CB100

D-Link 100cm Infiniband Cable with screw connectors (For use on DGS-3120 series physical stacking), ..

Rp 1,725,000.00

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver, 10km (w/o DDM), DEM-432XT

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver, 10km (w/o DDM), DEM-432XT

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver, 10km (w/o DDM), DEM-432XTD-Link’s 10G SF..

Rp 3,151,000.00

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM) TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm, DEM-436XT-BXU

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM) TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm, DEM-436XT-BXU

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM) TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm, DEM-436X..

Rp 8,802,000.00

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM), TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm, DEM-436XT-BXD

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM), TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm, DEM-436XT-BXD

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM), TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm, DEM-436..

Rp 10,845,000.00

D-Link 10GBASE-LRM (Duplex LC) SFP+ Transceiver , OM1/OM2/OM3: 220m (w/o DDM), DEM-435XT

D-Link 10GBASE-LRM (Duplex LC) SFP+ Transceiver , OM1/OM2/OM3: 220m (w/o DDM), DEM-435XT

D-Link 10GBASE-LRM (Duplex LC) SFP+ Transceiver , OM1/OM2/OM3: 220m (w/o DDM), DEM-435XTD-Link’s 10G..

Rp 4,821,000.00

D-Link 10GBASE-SR (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver, OM1:33M, OM2:82M, OM3:300M (w/o DDM)), DEM-431XT

D-Link 10GBASE-SR (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver, OM1:33M, OM2:82M, OM3:300M (w/o DDM)), DEM-431XT

D-Link 10G Data Center Switch which includes 48 x 10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ (H/W A1), DXS-5000-54SD..

Rp 1,443,000.00

D-Link 10GBASE-ZR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 80 KM (w/o DDM), DEM-434XT

D-Link 10GBASE-ZR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 80 KM (w/o DDM), DEM-434XT

D-Link 10GBASE-ZR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 80 KM (w/o DDM), DEM-434XTDEM-434XT10GBas..

Rp 15,746,000.00

D-Link 2-Port PCIe 10GBase-T Adapter, DXE-820T

D-Link 2-Port PCIe 10GBase-T Adapter, DXE-820T

D-Link 2-Port PCIe 10GBase-T Adapter, DXE-820TThe D-Link DXE-820T Dual Port 10GBASE-T RJ-45 PCI Expr..

Rp 9,943,000.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 24 (2 Pages)